PARKMETSA JOOKS - LÕPUPROTOKOLL 09.04.2016          
                     
                     
                 
Koht N_koht Nr Nimi Klubi Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Start  
1 4 Raivo Alla Sparta/Elujooks 21:32.9 M 1 13:00:11  
2 1 Rauno Laumets SK ProRunner 21:42.5 0:09.7 M 2 13:00:11  
3 443 Olavi Allase KJK Järvela 22:14.5 0:41.7 M 3 13:00:11  
4 7 Indrek Tobreluts Kaitseväe Spordiklubi 23:09.1 1:36.3 MV40 1 13:00:11  
5 8 Hardo Reinart 23:21.0 1:48.1 M 4 13:00:11  
6 5 Vjatšeslav Košelev KJK Kalev Sillamäe 23:53.0 2:20.2 MV40 2 13:00:11  
7 1 3 Liina Luik TÜ ASK 23:58.3 2:25.4 N 1 13:00:11  
8 9 Franko Reinhold Täppsportlased 23:59.3 2:26.5 MJ 1 13:00:11  
9 2 2 Leila Luik TÜ ASK 24:23.6 2:50.8 N 2 13:00:11  
10 6 Deniss Košelev SK Jooksupartner 24:32.6 2:59.8 M 5 13:00:11  
11 110 Martin Vilismäe 24:37.4 3:04.6 M 6 13:00:12  
12 427 Allar Soo 24:58.5 3:25.7 M 7 13:00:11  
13 302 Pärtel Piirimäe SK ProRunner 25:12.3 3:39.5 MV40 3 13:00:11  
14 454 Martin Kalmus 25:15.2 3:42.4 M 8 13:00:14  
15 439 Mikk Orasmaa 25:23.3 3:50.5 M 9 13:00:18  
16 39 Kaido Vahkal SK ProRunner 25:28.5 3:55.7 MV40 4 13:00:12  
17 200 Valmar Sisask Espak Tartu 25:29.4 3:56.6 M 10 13:00:11  
18 3 465 Kaisa Kukk Treeningpartner/Diadora 25:32.5 3:59.7 N 3 13:00:12  
19 52 Juri Širokov Elva Suusaklubi 25:37.0 4:04.2 M 11 13:00:11  
20 224 Lauri Enn Sparta Spordiklubi 25:45.0 4:12.2 M 12 13:00:12  
21 37 Margus Gering 25:50.0 4:17.2 M 13 13:00:11  
22 38 Marek Võsu SK ProRunner 25:50.3 4:17.5 M 14 13:00:13  
23 253 Hannes Veide SK ProRunner 25:51.2 4:18.4 MV40 5 13:00:12  
24 85 Riho Rokk Vamos automaatika 26:05.9 4:33.1 M 15 13:00:13  
25 148 Marcus Puhke 26:10.6 4:37.8 M 16 13:00:13  
26 94 Markus Joonas Palu Miina Härma G./TÜ ASK 26:12.7 4:39.9 MJ 2 13:00:13  
27 96 Tiit Palu Teater Vanemuine 26:20.3 4:47.5 MV40 6 13:00:11  
28 283 Erkki Ehasalu SK ProRunner 26:23.0 4:50.2 M 17 13:00:13  
29 365 Jan Müür Põltsamaa Felix AS 26:33.2 5:00.4 MJ 3 13:00:11  
30 4 379 Elery Zadonski KJK Vike 26:38.6 5:05.8 NJ 1 13:00:11  
31 5 28 Hillevi Velba 26:39.9 5:07.1 NV35 1 13:00:14  
32 367 Margus Kivirüüt Simuna SK 26:42.0 5:09.2 M 18 13:00:18  
33 355 Marko Teder SK ProRunner 26:43.6 5:10.7 M 19 13:00:14  
34 468 Aivar Lankov 26:57.0 5:24.2 M 20 13:00:13  
35 147 Alar Leemet Tartu Ülikool 26:58.8 5:25.9 M 21 13:00:18  
36 106 Mardo Lundver 27:04.6 5:31.8 M 22 13:00:13  
37 329 Mart Leo Ruus Tartu Ujumisklubi 27:11.4 5:38.6 MJ 4 13:00:13  
38 53 Tarvo Treier Sparta 27:11.7 5:38.9 M 23 13:00:13  
39 6 60 Jana  Treier Sparta 27:13.2 5:40.4 N 4 13:00:13  
40 277 Sander Lepik 42koma 27:14.1 5:41.3 M 24 13:00:18  
41 219 Kaido Saar bronx wood 27:14.5 5:41.7 MV40 7 13:00:11  
42 198 Avo Muromägi Raintree Estonia OÜ 27:14.9 5:42.1 M 25 13:00:17  
43 7 344 Kristel Sibul 27:27.1 5:54.3 NJ 2 13:00:24  
44 41 Rein Vares 27:27.8 5:55.0 MV40 8 13:00:14  
45 173 Veiko Juurikas 27:28.3 5:55.5 M 26 13:00:14  
46 259 Andrus Undrest Tartu Rulluisuklubi 27:32.9 6:00.1 MV40 9 13:00:13  
47 105 Kalmer Vaakmann SK ProRunner 27:33.3 6:00.5 MV40 10 13:00:13  
48 244 Urmas Liin 27:34.9 6:02.1 MV40 11 13:00:15  
49 284 Risto Ülem Muhu vald 27:38.0 6:05.2 M 27 13:00:13  
50 64 Kalle Lellep SK ProRunner 27:42.4 6:09.5 MV40 12 13:00:13  
51 393 Björn Puna ProRunner 27:47.7 6:14.9 MV40 13 13:00:13  
52 143 Heimar Pehk Saverna spordiklubi 27:48.4 6:15.6 M 28 13:00:12  
53 109 Kristjan Juur 27:49.5 6:16.6 M 29 13:00:13  
54 474 Kaspar Mihailov 28:07.8 6:35.0 M 30 13:00:12  
55 163 Karli Kõvatomas 28:09.3 6:36.5 M 31 13:00:25  
56 287 Viktor Lääts 28:20.6 6:47.8 MV60 1 13:00:14  
57 239 Kristjan Uibo Tartu Suusaklubi 28:21.3 6:48.5 MJ 5 13:00:20  
58 233 Simo Sepp Tartu Ülikool 28:22.3 6:49.5 M 32 13:00:16  
59 403 Priit Põlgast 28:34.9 7:02.1 MV40 14 13:00:12  
60 195 Tõnu Ilves 28:41.2 7:08.4 MV40 15 13:00:13  
61 373 Urmas Ervin 28:42.8 7:09.9 MV40 16 13:00:14  
62 160 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu bridžiklubi 28:52.0 7:19.2 MV40 17 13:00:18  
63 462 Aimo Raudsepp 28:55.0 7:22.2 MV40 18 13:00:11  
64 8 166 Saina Mamedova KJK Kalev Sillamäe 28:56.0 7:23.2 NJ 3 13:00:12  
65 12 Hektor Uustalo H Fund 29:02.0 7:29.2 M 33 13:00:17  
66 69 Kalle Kiiranen Tartu Suusaklubi 29:02.4 7:29.6 MV60 2 13:00:14  
67 13 Raido Matson 29:06.8 7:34.0 MV40 19 13:00:23  
68 208 Martin Riives Tartu SS Kalev 29:09.9 7:37.1 MJ 6 13:00:16  
69 306 Siim Villako SK Serviti 29:12.1 7:39.3 M 34 13:00:26  
70 252 Mikk Kirikal 29:13.9 7:41.1 M 35 13:00:23  
71 132 Kalle Vall LPSK 29:16.3 7:43.5 M 36 13:00:21  
72 269 Elmo Raudpuu 29:20.2 7:47.4 MV40 20 13:00:25  
73 368 Talis Nurk Talis Nurk Ehitus 29:25.8 7:53.0 M 37 13:00:33  
74 46 Arvi Kiik 29:28.6 7:55.8 M 38 13:00:14  
75 384 Guido Bergmann SK ProRunner 29:30.1 7:57.3 MV40 21 13:00:14  
76 9 458 Diana Kaljuvee SK Jooksupartner 29:31.6 7:58.7 NV35 2 13:00:19  
77 10 222 Minna Kuslap 29:32.2 7:59.4 N 5 13:00:20  
78 135 Silver Hannus 42 koma 29:40.9 8:08.0 M 39 13:00:27  
79 267 Kait Kasumets Ruuveni Spordiklubi 29:42.5 8:09.7 M 40 13:00:24  
80 62 Arvi Puusaar 29:45.1 8:12.2 MV40 22 13:00:24  
81 413 Janar Fomatškin 29:45.8 8:13.0 M 41 13:00:21  
82 49 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg 29:46.4 8:13.6 MV40 23 13:00:39  
83 423 Mairo Kirss Skechers 29:47.0 8:14.2 M 42 13:00:34  
84 42 Elmo Soomets 29:49.2 8:16.4 M 43 13:00:19  
85 20 Targo Tennisberg 29:50.5 8:17.7 M 44 13:00:18  
86 66 Margus Raud 29:53.4 8:20.6 MV40 24 13:00:20  
87 11 Sander Lehtsaar 29:54.0 8:21.2 MJ 7 13:00:16  
88 343 Ivo Värk 29:54.1 8:21.3 MV40 25 13:00:14  
89 322 Heiki Roletsky 29:56.4 8:23.5 MV40 26 13:00:16  
90 448 Märt  Laus CrossFit 29:56.6 8:23.8 M 45 13:00:17  
91 90 Jaanus Ruut 29:56.9 8:24.1 M 46 13:00:13  
92 11 190 Kristiina Laht 30:08.6 8:35.8 N 6 13:00:15  
93 210 Maik Tukk SK ProRunner 30:10.7 8:37.9 M 47 13:00:35  
94 12 121 Elin Ilves 30:14.5 8:41.6 NV50 1 13:00:14  
95 264 Janno Veldemann Tartu Rulluisuklubi 30:18.2 8:45.4 M 48 13:00:19  
96 13 172 Kristi Lasn 30:25.6 8:52.8 NV35 3 13:00:13  
97 14 250 Elina Leis Tartu SS Kalev 30:26.5 8:53.7 N 7 13:00:25  
98 15 234 Katrin Selin KJK Kalev Sillamäe 30:28.5 8:55.6 NJ 4 13:00:11  
99 446 Reigo Mekk 30:28.9 8:56.1 M 49 13:00:20  
100 16 346 Merike Muru 30:36.9 9:04.1 NV50 2 13:00:15  
101 254 Tauri Arumäe TÜ ASK 30:38.5 9:05.7 M 50 13:00:19  
102 155 Jaagup Ojalill Alas-Kuul AS 30:40.7 9:07.9 M 51 13:00:31  
103 318 Margus Kaur 30:41.2 9:08.4 MV40 27 13:00:21  
104 124 Indrek Roio 30:42.8 9:10.0 Mv40 28 13:00:14  
105 243 Raivo Raudsepp 30:45.6 9:12.8 MV40 29 13:00:26  
106 65 Risto Valdner TÜ ASK 30:48.8 9:16.0 MJ 8 13:00:26  
107 14 Andrus Vihalem 30:49.5 9:16.7 M 52 13:00:16  
108 386 Tauno Treier 30:52.4 9:19.6 M 53 13:00:29  
109 68 Egert Kuik 30:57.3 9:24.5 M 54 13:00:28  
110 229 Aleksandr  Lissovski Luisa Tõlkebüroo 31:00.8 9:28.0 M 55 13:00:34  
111 412 Raul Adari 31:02.3 9:29.5 M 56 13:00:28  
112 408 Viljar Joa 31:04.0 9:31.2 M 57 13:00:35  
113 251 Kalev Kajaste SK Räpina 31:07.9 9:35.1 MV60 3 13:00:25  
114 182 Raul Lepik MTÜ MiSiMe 31:09.1 9:36.3 M 58 13:00:30  
115 91 Marko Laur Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim 31:11.1 9:38.3 M 59 13:00:27  
116 17 387 Marge Türn Tartu Katoliku Lasteaed 31:11.5 9:38.7 NV35 4 13:00:21  
117 44 Viktor Muuli Eesti Teadusagentuur 31:12.8 9:40.0 MV40 30 13:00:16  
118 18 278 Jana Roosimägi 31:13.1 9:40.3 N 8 13:00:16  
119 353 Priit Tannik Karlova Spordiklubi 31:20.5 9:47.7 MV40 31 13:00:30  
120 407 Janar Pilvet 31:22.7 9:49.9 M 60 13:00:14  
121 19 93 Kaija-Liis Kiidli TÜ ASK 31:23.3 9:50.5 N 9 13:00:29  
122 125 Urmas Ärm 31:42.6 10:09.8 MV40 32 13:00:15  
123 364 Marek Viilol Põltsamaa Felix AS 31:44.0 10:11.2 MV40 33 13:00:34  
124 378 Rivo Roo 31:47.2 10:14.4 M 61 13:00:29  
125 180 Ülo Niinemets Eesti Maaülikool 31:50.0 10:17.2 MV40 34 13:00:18  
126 97 Priit Perv 31:51.6 10:18.7 M 62 13:00:17  
127 20 328 Mari Mai Ruus Tartu Ujumisklubi 31:54.1 10:21.3 NJ 5 13:00:17  
128 383 Andres Järvpõld Puuslik OÜ 31:59.8 10:27.0 MV40 35 13:00:27  
129 441 Vitali Olefirenko 32:03.6 10:30.8 M 63 13:00:37  
130 21 262 Tiina Tiisler Tartu Rulluisuklubi 32:05.9 10:33.1 NV35 5 13:00:18  
131 372 Janno Kikojan 32:07.9 10:35.1 M 64 13:00:32  
132 339 Marek Meus Metek OÜ 32:14.7 10:41.9 M 65 13:00:26  
133 399 Valdur Männiste 32:17.9 10:45.1 MV40 36 13:00:21  
134 228 Elar Tarkus 32:18.0 10:45.2 M 66 13:00:20  
135 169 Meelis Laansalu 32:19.1 10:46.3 MV40 37 13:00:14  
136 398 Renno Rehtla SK ProRunner 32:21.2 10:48.4 M 67 13:00:16  
137 54 Reno Laidre Tartu Maavalitsus 32:29.1 10:56.3 M 68 13:00:15  
138 225 Aivar Kudak 32:33.4 11:00.5 MV40 38 13:00:14  
139 371 Kalev Viigipuu 32:33.8 11:01.0 MV40 39 13:00:34  
140 380 Carl Pihor Tartu JK Welco 32:33.8 11:01.0 M 69 13:00:34  
141 22 414 Kristel Tukk Treeningpartner 32:35.7 11:02.9 N 10 13:00:23  
142 266 Helari Kaljuste Tartu Rulluisuklubi 32:38.2 11:05.4 M 70 13:00:33  
143 394 Mati Merila 32:38.8 11:06.0 MV40 40 13:00:24  
144 23 75 Keelia Hallap 32:40.8 11:08.0 N 11 13:00:22  
145 450 Robert Leht 32:42.7 11:09.9 MJ 9 13:00:15  
146 24 435 Kadi Andrei 32:47.8 11:15.0 N 12 13:00:37  
147 351 William Combes 32:50.4 11:17.6 MV40 41 13:00:36  
148 25 220 Kristina Oja 32:55.1 11:22.2 NJ 6 13:00:16  
149 257 Heigo Otsa 32:56.3 11:23.5 M 71 13:00:22  
150 32 Jaan Lehismets 32:57.6 11:24.8 M 72 13:00:23  
151 319 Andrus Mutli Tartu KEVEK 32:58.8 11:26.0 MV40 42 13:00:26  
152 206 Marek Habakuk 32:59.0 11:26.2 M 73 13:00:18  
153 26 126 Anu Veermets 32:59.5 11:26.7 NV35 6 13:00:14  
154 127 Vambola Lauk Tursaklubi 33:09.0 11:36.2 MV40 43 13:00:25  
155 453 Mark Margus Mehine 33:13.4 11:40.6 MJ 10 13:00:17  
156 334 Aivo Agu Eesti Vibuliit/A2A 33:17.2 11:44.4 MV40 44 13:00:16  
157 33 Martin Mäe 33:20.9 11:48.1 M 74 13:00:17  
158 128 Erki Tamm Tursaklubi 33:21.2 11:48.3 MV40 45 13:00:25  
159 456 Joonas Raidvee JK Tammeka 33:22.1 11:49.3 MJ 11 13:00:25  
160 402 Henri Trees 33:29.3 11:56.4 M 75 13:00:33  
161 27 469 Siiri Kaaver 33:31.1 11:58.3 NV50 3 13:00:20  
162 297 Rene Kase 21cc Triatloniklubi 33:35.1 12:02.3 MV40 46 13:00:14  
163 89 Veiko Kandla Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim 33:36.9 12:04.1 M 76 13:00:28  
164 28 411 Tiiu Jüriado Suusahullud 33:37.6 12:04.8 NV35 7 13:00:20  
165 29 330 Triinu Palo 33:39.1 12:06.3 NV35 8 13:00:17  
166 30 459 Triinu Bergmann SK ProRunner 33:39.9 12:07.1 N 13 13:00:27  
167 31 471 Ingrid Riipus 33:44.1 12:11.2 NV35 9 13:00:15  
168 32 381 Reti Krigul-Tobias 33:46.4 12:13.5 N 14 13:00:24  
169 30 Erki Palm 33:47.1 12:14.2 MV40 47 13:00:13  
170 295 Aavo Hõbe Sendihaldur OÜ 33:50.5 12:17.6 MV60 4 13:00:15  
171 374 Raido Haaviste SK ProRunner 33:51.9 12:19.1 MV40 48 13:00:24  
172 404 Rando Roos 33:52.8 12:20.0 MJ 12 13:00:22  
173 247 Jaan  Võsu 33:55.7 12:22.9 MV40 49 13:00:23  
174 187 Karl Hendrik Haavandi TÜRS 33:57.2 12:24.4 M 77 13:00:31  
175 279 Eerik Hudilainen SK MITS 34:01.1 12:28.3 MJ 13 13:00:18  
176 33 352 Merilin Kiviorg Tartu Ülikool 34:02.3 12:29.5 NV35 10 13:00:35  
177 34 323 Kaisa Murumets SK ProRunner 34:03.4 12:30.6 N 15 13:00:36  
178 286 Kristjan Pirnpuu 34:05.7 12:32.9 M 78 13:00:38  
179 35 345 Külli Kori eratreening.ee 34:06.8 12:34.0 N 16 13:00:27  
180 461 Marco Maleva 34:09.2 12:36.4 MV40 50 13:00:28  
181 36 326 Ave Ehavee 34:10.1 12:37.3 NV35 11 13:00:28  
182 99 Lauri Vare Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim 34:13.6 12:40.8 M 79 13:00:28  
183 70 Karro Külanurm 34:19.8 12:47.0 M 80 13:00:45  
184 114 Gleb Smirnov 34:20.7 12:47.9 M 81 13:00:31  
185 37 311 Kairi Ustav SA Tartu Sport 34:26.2 12:53.3 NV35 12 13:00:17  
186 38 101 Arnika Kajaste Safran/Sense 34:30.8 12:58.0 N 17 13:00:18  
187 102 Raivo Hool 34:32.1 12:59.3 MV40 51 13:00:13  
188 382 Ken Viidebaum JK Tammeka 34:33.5 13:00.7 M 82 13:00:28  
189 271 Endre Varik SK Achilleus 34:33.6 13:00.8 M 83 13:00:17  
190 39 377 Karmen Lepp 34:35.1 13:02.3 N 18 13:00:18  
191 232 Vello Oras 34:37.5 13:04.7 MV60 5 13:00:30  
192 40 192 Jaanika Kopli SK Serviti 34:40.2 13:07.4 N 19 13:00:26  
193 260 Marek Ilves Tartu Rulluisuklubi 34:49.5 13:16.7 MV40 52 13:00:33  
194 41 146 Triin Määrits 34:57.7 13:24.9 N 20 13:00:18  
195 103 Helari Sirelpuu Safran/Sense 35:02.8 13:30.0 M 84 13:00:33  
196 42 71 Ulvi Lond 35:02.9 13:30.1 NV35 13 13:00:29  
197 43 226 Tea Mey 35:03.8 13:31.0 NV35 14 13:00:24  
198 44 452 Katre Mehine 35:05.2 13:32.4 NV35 15 13:00:15  
199 425 Märten Ester 35:07.2 13:34.4 M 85 13:00:26  
200 400 Alfred-Reinhard Vuks 35:09.4 13:36.6 M 86 13:00:22  
201 390 Marko Ferents 35:10.4 13:37.6 M 87 13:00:37  
202 45 177 Maria Kuittinen 35:11.1 13:38.3 NJ 7 13:00:20  
203 46 415 Karmen Ilves Triiton 35:11.9 13:39.1 NJ 8 13:00:18  
204 47 308 Kaari Perm 35:12.6 13:39.8 N 21 13:00:20  
205 444 Aivar Romet 35:15.7 13:42.9 MV40 53 13:00:21  
206 48 360 Kelly Vildek MTÜ Männikumägi 35:17.1 13:44.3 NJ 9 13:00:27  
207 49 174 Sigrid Raud Fujitsu 35:17.5 13:44.7 N 22 13:00:38  
208 50 158 Maali Tamm 35:18.5 13:45.7 N 23 13:00:37  
209 134 Andrus Mäesepp 35:19.7 13:46.9 MV40 54 13:00:25  
210 51 315 Ingrit Ernits SK ProRunner 35:21.1 13:48.3 NV50 4 13:00:17  
211 472 Lauri Joosu Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 35:22.0 13:49.2 M 88 13:00:24  
212 406 Andrus Kivari 35:23.3 13:50.5 MV40 55 13:00:26  
213 52 300 Kristin  Vahlberg 35:24.2 13:51.4 NV35 16 13:00:17  
214 53 129 Kristiina Viira 35:25.9 13:53.1 N 24 13:00:19  
215 45 Martin Padar 35:35.3 14:02.5 M 89 13:00:33  
216 55 Avo Reimets 35:40.9 14:08.1 MV60 6 13:00:14  
217 150 Sander Mändoja 35:42.7 14:09.9 M 90 13:00:22  
218 157 Elar Oden 35:48.5 14:15.7 M 91 13:00:20  
219 54 457 Tetiana Melnyk UT 35:53.7 14:20.9 N 25 13:00:29  
220 307 Toomas Tuul 35:54.7 14:21.9 M 92 13:00:26  
221 55 21 Katrin Gabrel 35:56.9 14:24.1 NV35 17 13:00:27  
222 120 Andres Rootsi 36:00.1 14:27.3 MV40 56 13:00:18  
223 149 Raiko Utsal #7am  36:03.3 14:30.5 M 93 13:00:34  
224 56 270 Helena Kõivsaar Jooksupartner 36:10.5 14:37.7 NJ 10 13:00:20  
225 281 Urmas Koor 36:16.0 14:43.2 MV40 57 13:00:30  
226 51 Janar Lünekund 36:22.8 14:49.9 M 94 13:00:42  
227 241 Ahto Jaska 36:22.9 14:50.1 MV40 58 13:00:15  
228 57 181 Maria Sarv 36:24.9 14:52.1 N 26 13:00:19  
229 58 376 Erge Viiklaid 36:27.7 14:54.8 NV35 18 13:00:20  
230 77 Meliko Siniorg 36:29.7 14:56.9 MV40 59 13:00:25  
231 59 26 Karina Toming 36:35.0 15:02.2 NJ 11 13:00:18  
232 440 Madis Paluoja TriSmile 36:35.1 15:02.3 MV40 60 13:00:37  
233 477 Toomas Paas 36:38.7 15:05.9 M 95 13:00:29  
234 389 Thomas Chaffraix 36:43.4 15:10.6 M 96 13:00:24  
235 60 141 Lora Sulg 36:44.1 15:11.3 N 27 13:00:21  
236 61 133 Marit Kiljako 36:47.2 15:14.3 NV35 19 13:00:32  
237 62 275 Kairi Nurk Tartu Ülikool 36:50.0 15:17.2 N 28 13:00:25  
238 63 137 Piret Siitoja 36:50.5 15:17.7 NV35 20 13:00:38  
239 64 310 Elisabeth Suits 36:54.7 15:21.9 NJ 12 13:00:18  
240 214 Esko Miljukov 36:56.5 15:23.7 M 97 13:00:34  
241 417 Mikk Habakuk 37:05.2 15:32.3 M 98 13:00:18  
242 65 153 Noella-Madleen Pärn 37:09.3 15:36.5 N 29 13:00:29  
243 73 Renno Merenäkk JK Tammeka 37:13.7 15:40.9 MJ 14 13:00:16  
244 66 58 Krõõt Olo 37:14.7 15:41.9 N 30 13:00:24  
245 303 Marko Vestmann Eesti Pagar 37:17.2 15:44.4 M 99 13:00:36  
246 67 151 Mariliis Hänilane 37:18.0 15:45.2 N 31 13:00:23  
247 296 Mart Oper TriSmile 37:18.5 15:45.6 MV40 61 13:00:15  
248 68 29 Sigrid Nuude 37:20.6 15:47.8 N 32 13:00:27  
249 249 Jaan Õmblus 37:23.9 15:51.1 MV40 62 13:00:20  
250 69 122 Evelin Pellenen 37:24.9 15:52.0 NV35 21 13:00:39  
251 290 Alger Ers 37:36.0 16:03.2 MV40 63 13:00:33  
252 70 19 Krista Bergmann 37:36.1 16:03.2 NV50 5 13:00:14  
253 71 18 Merike Ilves SHM 37:39.0 16:06.2 NV35 22 13:00:20  
254 72 194 Birgit Liira 37:40.3 16:07.5 N 33 13:00:28  
255 113 Kaarel Koitne 37:41.6 16:08.8 M 100 13:00:32  
256 73 139 Helgi Sagor Kevek 37:42.6 16:09.8 NV50 6 13:00:17  
257 74 429 Tiina Säälik SK ProRunner 37:46.4 16:13.6 NV35 23 13:00:17  
258 75 36 Liisi Varik TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 37:48.3 16:15.5 N 34 13:00:19  
259 392 Kenn Konstabel 37:48.5 16:15.7 MV40 64 13:00:24  
260 178 Henri Sikk 37:52.0 16:19.2 M 101 13:00:34  
261 76 268 Saskia Vunk 37:53.9 16:21.1 NJ 13 13:00:28  
262 77 25 Kätlin Jansons Tartu Ülikool 37:56.6 16:23.8 N 35 13:00:23  
263 78 359 Kaisa Mihklepp 38:04.4 16:31.6 N 36 13:00:36  
264 350 Andrus Kukk ProRunner 38:05.3 16:32.5 MV40 65 13:00:33  
265 79 332 Betti Murdvee 38:06.7 16:33.9 N 37 13:00:26  
266 80 391 Laura Tillo 38:15.3 16:42.4 N 38 13:00:24  
267 81 72 Monika Teder 38:18.7 16:45.9 N 39 13:00:16  
268 422 Urmas Kõrgvee 38:24.0 16:51.2 M 102 13:00:29  
269 231 Priit Põlluste Kevin OÜ 38:26.1 16:53.2 MV40 66 13:00:25  
270 82 84 Enelin Alter 38:26.9 16:54.0 N 40 13:00:17  
271 83 189 Margit Partei TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 38:31.7 16:58.9 N 41 13:00:19  
272 464 Oliver Oper 38:33.6 17:00.8 M 103 13:00:13  
273 84 237 Kairit Põlgaste 38:37.4 17:04.5 N 42 13:00:15  
274 238 Rivo Põlgaste 38:37.5 17:04.7 M 104 13:00:15  
275 285 Gerda Sillaste 38:38.7 17:05.9 NV35 24 13:00:24  
276 85 442 Anneli Lebert 38:39.3 17:06.5 N 43 13:00:21  
277 116 Ilmar Tagel TriSmile/SK Kõlleste 38:40.5 17:07.7 MV60 7 13:00:13  
278 86 357 Rita Kivila 38:40.9 17:08.0 NV35 25 13:00:33  
279 47 Ergo Padjus 38:43.2 17:10.3 M 105 13:00:36  
280 87 261 Kersti Toots Tartu Rulluisuklubi 38:47.6 17:14.8 NV35 26 13:00:29  
281 366 Andres Jürgenson Põltsamaa Felix AS 38:50.6 17:17.8 MV40 67 13:00:36  
282 88 79 Kairi Rebase 38:50.7 17:17.9 N 44 13:00:36  
283 338 Jaan Reinson Tartu Descartes'i Kool  38:51.2 17:18.4 MV60 8 13:00:36  
284 89 159 Kaire Klaus 38:51.7 17:18.9 NV35 27 13:00:20  
285 90 213 Merily Kõlu 38:56.4 17:23.6 NJ 14 13:00:20  
286 91 431 Lola Belous ProRunner 38:57.4 17:24.6 NV50 7 13:00:23  
287 92 152 Annika Nõmme Crossfit 39:03.1 17:30.2 N 45 13:00:19  
288 93 388 Evelin Pihlap 39:03.8 17:30.9 N 46 13:00:29  
289 94 218 Kai Saar bronx wood 39:08.3 17:35.5 NV35 28 13:00:22  
290 95 179 Helika Aigro 39:17.4 17:44.6 N 47 13:00:33  
291 337 Toomas Velka 39:18.9 17:46.1 M 106 13:00:34  
292 298 Rudolf Aro 39:19.4 17:46.5 M 107 13:00:29  
293 256 Robert Tiismus 39:23.2 17:50.4 MV40 68 13:00:34  
294 96 313 Kelli Ilisson 39:25.5 17:52.7 N 48 13:00:32  
295 437 Martin Laurits 39:27.5 17:54.7 M 108 13:00:17  
296 97 430 Helle Viitak ProRunner 39:31.3 17:58.5 NV35 29 13:00:23  
297 98 207 Marilin Riives Tartu SS Kalev 39:33.7 18:00.9 NJ 15 13:00:19  
298 99 197 Kristiina Räst 39:34.9 18:02.1 N 49 13:00:17  
299 100 17 Piret Liim 39:40.1 18:07.3 NV35 30 13:00:28  
300 101 82 Kertu Sapelkov 39:44.2 18:11.4 N 50 13:00:36  
301 324 Rain  Veldemann 39:46.3 18:13.5 M 109 13:00:24  
302 102 274 Signe Lillipuu 39:48.5 18:15.7 N 51 13:00:21  
303 248 Erkki Metsa 39:52.6 18:19.8 MV40 69 13:00:34  
304 103 215 Kristi Lill 39:55.9 18:23.1 N 52 13:00:32  
305 104 216 Kristiina Papp 40:00.1 18:27.3 NV35 31 13:00:21  
306 105 294 Britt Jurs Tartu Rulluisuklubi 40:00.4 18:27.6 N 53 13:00:32  
307 106 305 Miina Hint 40:01.3 18:28.5 N 54 13:00:38  
308 107 470 Hele-Riin Mere 40:01.4 18:28.6 N 55 13:00:35  
309 108 272 Kaidi Kann 40:02.3 18:29.5 N 56 13:00:17  
310 109 276 Lagle Sammelsaar 40:03.2 18:30.4 N 57 13:00:25  
311 476 Ülo Luuka Staier 40:03.4 18:30.6 MV40 70 13:00:35  
312 110 317 Katre Vallner Treeningpartner 40:03.9 18:31.1 NV35 32 13:00:14  
313 111 209 Aire  Riives 40:13.0 18:40.2 NV35 33 13:00:19  
314 112 142 Age Kannumäe 40:14.0 18:41.2 NJ 16 13:00:19  
315 331 Karli Krigulson 40:16.5 18:43.7 M 110 13:00:31  
316 113 385 Kirsi Kruusamets 40:18.0 18:45.2 N 58 13:00:35  
317 114 342 Katrin Kungla 40:18.1 18:45.3 NV35 34 13:00:35  
318 115 395 Maris Org 40:21.0 18:48.2 N 59 13:00:23  
319 396 Andres Võrk 40:23.7 18:50.8 MV40 71 13:00:33  
320 92 Kaarel Kuusik 40:28.6 18:55.8 M 111 13:00:27  
321 424 Tanel Pärnamets Skechers 40:31.1 18:58.2 M 112 13:00:39  
322 116 235 Kaidi Koort 40:34.1 19:01.3 N 60 13:00:32  
323 86 Martin Otti 40:35.6 19:02.8 M 113 13:00:31  
324 87 Hanno Roomere 40:36.3 19:03.5 MV40 72 13:00:31  
325 117 24 Eve Rannamäe 40:36.9 19:04.0 N 61 13:00:23  
326 118 320 Anari Pabort 40:37.2 19:04.4 N 62 13:00:22  
327 316 Madis Liias 40:42.3 19:09.5 M 114 13:00:37  
328 119 428 Liisi Veski 40:44.1 19:11.3 N 63 13:00:28  
329 436 Meljo Musto Melsum OÜ 40:55.3 19:22.5 MV40 73 13:00:23  
330 120 34 Eve Teder ProRunner 40:55.8 19:23.0 NV35 35 13:00:15  
331 121 325 Margit Keldo 40:56.4 19:23.5 NV35 36 13:00:32  
332 191 Alo Paabusk Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 40:56.5 19:23.7 MV40 74 13:00:33  
333 122 291 Piret Õunap 40:56.9 19:24.0 NV50 8 13:00:32  
334 88 Reimo Rehkli 41:22.0 19:49.2 M 115 13:00:31  
335 123 118 Regina Labent 41:23.4 19:50.6 NV35 37 13:00:27  
336 124 280 Pille Nurmis 41:25.2 19:52.4 NV50 9 13:00:15  
337 183 Nicol?s Tamargo de Eguren 41:25.7 19:52.8 M 116 13:00:35  
338 223 Raul Enn Skano Group AS 41:27.0 19:54.2 MV60 9 13:00:17  
339 100 Andrus Politanov 41:30.5 19:57.7 MV40 75 13:00:16  
340 438 Asko Tiidumaa 41:31.8 19:58.9 MV40 76 13:00:34  
341 125 447 Kaisa Parm 41:34.6 20:01.8 N 64 13:00:29  
342 165 Oliver Hanschmidt 41:36.7 20:03.9 M 117 13:00:33  
343 126 67 Kelli Hanschmidt TÜ loodusmuuseum 41:36.8 20:04.0 N 65 13:00:32  
344 127 95 Soile Sild 41:37.9 20:05.1 NV35 38 13:00:28  
345 128 16 Katrin Lambing 41:38.3 20:05.5 N 66 13:00:21  
346 129 420 Sabrina Grabe 41:41.4 20:08.5 N 67 13:00:30  
347 130 348 Angela Van der Berg 41:43.8 20:11.0 N 68 13:00:30  
348 131 362 Kadri Türk 41:44.4 20:11.6 N 69 13:00:18  
349 132 140 Kädi Alanurm 41:49.3 20:16.5 N 70 13:00:20  
350 133 240 Pihel Pent 41:50.1 20:17.3 N 71 13:00:30  
351 134 327 Maarja  Tuul 41:56.0 20:23.2 N 72 13:00:27  
352 135 418 Ülla Viimsalu 41:58.9 20:26.1 N 73 13:00:35  
353 136 432 Kaili Rätsep 42:02.4 20:29.6 NV35 39 13:00:35  
354 137 405 Taika Hernetkoski 42:04.4 20:31.6 N 74 13:00:18  
355 138 416 Silvia Saarniit Addinol 42:04.6 20:31.8 NV50 10 13:00:16  
356 299 Einar Viira Ehituse ABC 42:09.4 20:36.6 MV40 77 13:00:29  
357 139 48 Piret Lood 42:12.8 20:40.0 N 75 13:00:33  
358 140 301 Ketlin Kuusmann 42:14.7 20:41.9 N 76 13:00:16  
359 466 Meelis Leht 42:16.3 20:43.4 MV40 78 13:00:22  
360 141 40 Piret Urbas 42:17.0 20:44.2 NV35 40 13:00:24  
361 142 221 Liisi Kokk 42:25.4 20:52.6 NV35 41 13:00:26  
362 143 204 Kelly Kangur 42:33.1 21:00.3 N 77 13:00:17  
363 144 460 Gerda Agu TÜASK/Duo 42:35.0 21:02.2 NJ 17 13:00:16  
364 145 309 Kati Klein Tartu Ülikool 42:37.8 21:05.0 N 78 13:00:29  
365 146 212 Kristina Türk 42:46.0 21:13.2 NV35 42 13:00:36  
366 147 230 Katrin Põlluste Kevin OÜ 42:47.3 21:14.5 NV35 43 13:00:25  
367 148 74 Agnes Siniorg 42:53.7 21:20.9 N 79 13:00:26  
368 149 199 Maarja-Liisa Rämson 43:06.0 21:33.2 N 80 13:00:21  
369 150 117 Kadri Nestra 43:08.1 21:35.3 N 81 13:00:22  
370 151 80 Marine Lillemets 43:13.5 21:40.7 N 82 13:00:32  
371 152 57 Linda Tanissaar 43:13.7 21:40.9 N 83 13:00:32  
372 314 Kunnar Sults 43:13.7 21:40.9 MV40 79 13:00:25  
373 170 Urms Sinijärv SGG Baltiklass 43:41.6 22:08.8 MV60 10 13:00:38  
374 153 467 Elisabeth Võrk TUK 43:47.7 22:14.9 NJ 18 13:00:35  
375 154 401 Natalja Lepik 43:48.6 22:15.8 NV35 44 13:00:36  
376 22 Oliver Tennisberg 43:49.7 22:16.9 MJ 15 13:00:38  
377 155 144 Jana Stets 43:55.2 22:22.4 NV35 45 13:00:32  
378 156 449 Leena Seppä-Lassila 44:05.1 22:32.3 NV35 46 13:00:28  
379 157 205 Kairi Kangur 44:09.9 22:37.1 NV35 47 13:00:16  
380 158 203 Siret Liikvart 44:21.4 22:48.6 N 84 13:00:19
381 159 369 Piret Zupsmann 44:36.7 23:03.9 NV35 48 13:00:19
382 160 455 Epp Raidvee MK Tennis 44:40.9 23:08.1 NJ 19 13:00:24
383 161 196 Merily Unuks 44:41.8 23:09.0 N 85 13:00:33
384 162 421 Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt SK ProRunner 44:48.3 23:15.5 N 86 13:00:22
385 163 321 Birgit Lausing MTÜ Tln Lennujaama SK 44:53.9 23:21.1 N 87 13:00:22
386 164 445 Eveli  Nõgesmäe 45:09.9 23:37.0 NV35 49 13:00:19
387 165 463 Kai Vakmann Lohkva lasteaed 45:10.4 23:37.6 NV35 50 13:00:19
388 166 475 Anna Veeber 45:19.6 23:46.8 N 88 13:00:34
389 167 434 Marianna Jürgenson Active Wear Baltic OÜ 45:22.8 23:50.0 N 89 13:00:52
390 433 Marko Kauber Active Wear Baltic OÜ 45:22.9 23:50.1 M 118 13:00:52
391 168 255 Aleksandra Deljanskaja 45:30.3 23:57.5 NJ 20 13:00:20
392 169 265 Kristel Masing Tartu Rulluisuklubi 45:34.4 24:01.6 NV35 51 13:00:25
393 170 282 Gaidi Kasu ProRunner 45:34.8 24:02.0 NV35 52 13:00:31
394 171 349 Angela Timusk ProRunner 45:36.7 24:03.9 NV35 53 13:00:33
395 172 76 Maris Ehrlich 45:36.8 24:04.0 N 90 13:00:31
396 173 98 Kristiine Melk Ehituse ABC 45:51.2 24:18.4 NV35 54 13:00:22
397 174 245 Evi Vaino EKVA 45:53.7 24:20.9 NV50 11 13:00:27
398 175 35 Ülle Lipp 45:55.4 24:22.6 NV50 12 13:00:36
399 176 83 Riin Kruusimägi 45:58.4 24:25.5 N 91 13:00:28
400 185 Georg-Marten Lanno TÜRS 46:33.1 25:00.3 N 92 13:00:31
401 188 Kaspar Kaju TÜRS 46:33.1 25:00.3 M 119 13:00:30
402 177 184 Dagmar Seera TÜRS 46:33.2 25:00.4 N 93 13:00:30
403 178 354 Jelena Tammik SG Ehitustooted AS 46:42.4 25:09.6 NV35 55 13:00:38
404 180 59 Ingrid Mardisoo 46:54.1 25:21.3 N 94 13:00:40
405 179 370 Piret Loorits 46:54.1 25:21.2 NJ 21 13:00:37
406 181 473 Kristin Koskelainen 46:54.2 25:21.4 NJ 22 13:00:37
407 115 Ain Rääbis 46:55.5 25:22.7 MV40 80 13:00:23
408 273 Elikar Mustonen Tursa Club 47:03.5 25:30.7 MV40 81 13:00:26
409 182 397 Helen  Kalberg 47:10.9 25:38.0 NV35 56 13:00:26
410 183 236 Kelly Kasepuu 47:15.4 25:42.6 N 95 13:00:38
411 171 Mart Weber 47:15.6 25:42.8 M 120 13:00:38
412 184 78 Tuuli Kaalep 47:29.1 25:56.3 NV35 57 13:00:36
413 185 419 Noora Remes 47:36.3 26:03.5 N 96 13:00:18
414 186 201 Aleksandra Sorgina 47:36.4 26:03.6 N 97 13:00:50
415 356 Jaak Kirsipuu 47:40.7 26:07.9 MV40 82 13:00:38
416 187 358 Christel Ploovits 47:41.0 26:08.2 N 98 13:00:38
417 188 347 Liis Nurmis 47:48.7 26:15.8 N 99 13:00:29
418 189 202 Julia Stolbetskaja 47:49.0 26:16.1 NV35 58 13:00:51
419 190 50 Magne Pai 48:36.1 27:03.2 N 100 13:00:32
420 191 81 Kristina Vidrik 49:04.2 27:31.4 N 101 13:00:31
421 192 61 Merli Nurmela Tartu Ujumisklubi 49:04.3 27:31.5 N 102 13:00:31
422 643 Väino Erilaid 49:39.5 28:06.7 KK 1 13:00:40
423 193 56 Õnnela Skobiej 49:47.4 28:14.5 N 103 13:00:37
424 194 333 Heddi Pedassaar Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi 49:53.0 28:20.2 NV35 59 13:00:27
425 195 27 Merit Järveoja 49:59.2 28:26.4 N 104 13:00:37
426 196 104 Evelin Helberg 50:31.3 28:58.5 NV35 60 13:00:21
427 197 217 Riinu Koplimägi 51:13.3 29:40.5 N 105 13:00:31
428 198 186 Margit Tensok TÜRS 51:32.6 29:59.8 N 106 13:00:32
429 211 Mathias Tukk 52:09.7 30:36.9 MJ 16 13:00:39
430 199 136 Ingrid Lübek 52:29.6 30:56.7 NV50 13 13:00:25
431 200 451 Brigitta Mõttus 52:30.4 30:57.5 NV35 61 13:00:22
432 651 Teet Bergmann 52:38.2 31:05.4 KK 2 13:00:41
433 201 162 Aet Kruusimägi 52:43.5 31:10.6 N 107 13:00:35
434 601 Aivo Kruusimägi 52:55.3 31:22.5 KK 3 13:00:40
435 202 611 Heli Põldma 53:07.2 31:34.4 KK 4 13:00:38
436 203 304 Merike Vestmann Eesti Pagar 53:08.8 31:36.0 NV35 62 13:00:37
437 204 604 Maria Lang 53:20.9 31:48.1 KK 5 13:00:45
438 205 409 Merike Mägi 53:30.6 31:57.7 NV35 63 13:00:22
439 206 619 Ragne Vaher 54:52.0 33:19.2 KK 6 13:00:43
440 207 646 Marika Kall Sulemees 55:06.5 33:33.7 KK 7 13:00:42
441 208 647 Aila Patrason Sulemees 55:06.7 33:33.9 KK 8 13:00:41
442 209 340 Liis  Simpson Tartu Sport 55:17.0 33:44.2 N 113 13:00:39
443 210 312 Silja Segal SA Tartu Sport 55:17.1 33:44.3 N 114 13:00:38
444 211 617 Evelin Lahesoo 55:56.6 34:23.8 KK 9 13:00:44
445 212 108 Tuulike Tähiste 56:00.6 34:27.8 NV35 64 13:00:21
446 213 633 Marion Ploovits 56:13.0 34:40.2 KK 10 13:00:45
447 214 649 Pirje Haljaste 56:17.0 34:44.2 KK 11 13:00:43
448 215 624 Hedi Joost 56:17.2 34:44.3 KK 12 13:00:43
449 216 625 Teodora Tarkus 56:25.3 34:52.5 KK 13 13:00:39
450 217 600 Kadri Vau 56:25.9 34:53.1 KK 14 13:00:40
451 218 605 Elis Kikka 56:26.1 34:53.3 KK 15 13:00:39
452 219 627 Katrin Kirn 57:04.6 35:31.7 KK 16 13:00:47
453 220 620 Leana Lahesoo 57:11.8 35:39.0 KK 17 13:00:43
454 221 618 Merili Laul 57:29.2 35:56.4 KK 18 13:00:43
455 222 631 Triin Tuur 57:40.5 36:07.7 KK 19 13:00:47
456 640 Olev Tomson 57:41.4 36:08.6 KK 20 13:00:56
457 223 644 Tatjana Maftulyak 57:55.3 36:22.5 KK 21 13:00:40
458 608 Alo Telling 58:02.9 36:30.1 KK 22 13:00:41
459 224 612 Sirje Kupp-Sazonov 58:18.4 36:45.6 KK 23 13:00:45
460 225 639 Anneli  Lipand 58:27.9 36:55.0 KK 24 13:00:41
461 226 642 Siiri Telling 58:34.0 37:01.2 KK 25 13:00:41
462 227 654 Piret Kutta 58:34.7 37:01.9 KK 26 13:00:47
463 228 609 Kersti Ross 58:38.6 37:05.8 KK 27 13:00:43
464 229 648 Kristel Matela 58:39.5 37:06.7 KK 28 13:00:42
465 230 652 Jevgenia Rakitina Skechers 58:41.4 37:08.6 KK 29 13:00:49
466 623 Tanel Liira 58:42.3 37:09.5 KK 30 13:00:44
467 610 Robert Pihu 58:55.8 37:23.0 KK 31 13:00:42
468 231 603 Laura Lang 58:59.6 37:26.8 KK 32 13:00:44
469 232 641 Inge Roos 59:15.7 37:42.9 KK 33 13:00:42
470 233 634 Silvia Pihu 59:17.3 37:44.5 KK 34 13:00:41
471 626 Laur  Soovere Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis  59:18.1 37:45.3 KK 35 13:00:46
472 234 138 Aljona Treffner 59:38.4 38:05.6 N 137 13:00:28
473 235 628 Annely Põldaru 59:53.1 38:20.3 KK 36 13:00:42
474 236 655 Kristi Kundla 59:58.6 38:25.8 KK 37 13:00:48
475 237 638 Maret Paas 1:01:56.8 40:24.0 KK 38 13:00:46
476 238 602 Anu Kruusimägi 1:02:13.7 40:40.9 KK 39 13:00:42
477 239 607 Triinu Mäesepp 1:02:19.2 40:46.4 KK 40 13:00:54
478 240 606 Hele-Kaja Mäesepp 1:02:19.5 40:46.7 KK 41 13:00:54
479 241 650 Eva Korela MTÜ Spordiselts 1:04:01.0 42:28.2 KK 42 13:00:40
480 616 Helger Toom 1:05:57.2 44:24.4 KK 43 13:00:49
481 656 Tõnis Laks 1:05:58.8 44:25.9 KK 44 13:00:50
482 242 615 Janika Vaniko 1:06:41.0 45:08.2 KK 45 13:00:45
483 243 614 Riin Tamm 1:06:54.9 45:22.1 KK 46 13:00:48
484 244 653 Kristel Pärn-Mägi 1:06:55.1 45:22.3 KK 47 13:00:48
DNF 613 Kadi Hekki KK 13:00:45