SKECHERS 21.1 KM - PROTOKOLL 20.08.2016        
                   
                   
               
KOHT NKOHT NR NIMI KLUBI AEG KAOTUS VKL KOHT  
1 484 Puustus Anti 1:13:12 M 1
2 477 Vaine Heinar VAK Staier 1:13:52 0:00:40 M 2
3 516 Reinsalu Kristo Scandinavian Fuel Company 1:15:46 0:02:35 M 3
4 448 Rosenbrier Jonathan New Marske Harriers 1:16:05 0:02:54 M 4
5 520 Reitsnik Tarmo Treeningpartner 1:19:45 0:06:33 MV40 1
6 510 Vahter Kait Treeningpartner 1:21:43 0:08:31 MV40 2
7 522 Tavits Gaabriel Weekend Warriors II 1:24:56 0:11:44 MV40 3
8 531 Soo  Allar 1:25:12 0:12:00 M 5
9 402 Pähn Janar VAK Staier 1:25:18 0:12:07 MV40 4
10 1 415 Kuusik Maie Lillepallid 1:25:47 0:12:36 NV35 1
11 493 Rohtla Urmas 1:26:03 0:12:51 MV40 5
12 425 Sisask Valmar Espak Tartu 1:26:20 0:13:08 M 6
13 456 Ehasalu Erkki SK Prorunner 1:26:55 0:13:43 M 7
14 502 Lepik Sander 42koma 1:27:22 0:14:11 M 8
15 2 504 Tibar Marion Sparta/Marsh 1:28:27 0:15:16 NV35 2
16 3 507 Bunting Rebecca London Heathside Running Club 1:28:44 0:15:33 N 1
17 494 Ervin Urmas 1:28:59 0:15:47 MV40 6
18 459 Kama Joonatan 1:29:20 0:16:08 MJ 1
19 486 Isak Ants 1:29:48 0:16:36 M 9
20 546 Salla Marek Türi Jõud 1:29:56 0:16:45 M 10
21 4 423 Soots Viivi-Anne Treeningpartner Diadora 1:30:22 0:17:11 NV35 3
22 536 Rohelpuu Enno SK Võhma 1:30:40 0:17:28 MV40 7
23 5 529 Kuslap Minna 1:30:45 0:17:34 N 2
24 503 Kimmel Jaak 1:30:45 0:17:34 M 11
25 435 Kambek Siim EKSL 1:31:00 0:17:49 M 12
26 6 533 Kuusk Klarika Treeningpartner Diadora 1:31:38 0:18:26 NV35 4
27 490 Rõžov Vladimir OÜ Latikas 1:33:14 0:20:02 MV40 8
28 501 Berruet Patrick 1:34:40 0:21:29 M 13
29 543 Kerner Argo TriSmile/Sparta 1:37:04 0:23:52 MV40 9
30 539 Bušin Peep 1:37:14 0:24:02 M 14
31 419 Viispert Ando Ants Piibu bridžiklubi 1:38:53 0:25:42 MV40 10
32 7 454 Villik Egle SK ProRunner 1:38:58 0:25:47 NV35 5
33 473 Nurk Talis Talis Nurk Ehitus 1:38:59 0:25:47 M 15
34 8 545 Kubo Kitty Maria Jooksuklubi 1:39:10 0:25:58 NV35 6
35 453 Joa Viljar 1:39:23 0:26:11 M 16
36 508 Nuga Ahti 1:39:38 0:26:26 M 17
37 9 495 Valdre Sigrid 1:39:39 0:26:27 NV35 7
38 430 Türkson Arne Suusahullud 1:40:01 0:26:50 MV40 11
39 538 Kelder Ahti 1:40:12 0:27:01 MV40 12
40 10 466 Redi Karin SK ProRunner 1:40:31 0:27:20 N 3
41 424 Niinemets Ülo 1:40:39 0:27:28 MV40 13
42 410 Kirikall Kaupo 1:42:18 0:29:07 MV40 14
43 492 Kittus Kaur 1:42:18 0:29:07 M 18
44 11 461 Türn Marge Tartu Katoliku Lasteaed 1:42:50 0:29:38 NV35 8
45 442 Tukk Maik SK Prorunner 1:42:50 0:29:39 M 19
46 422 Kasela Janek 1:43:24 0:30:12 MV40 15
47 436 Mastik Raul 1:43:45 0:30:34 M 20
48 417 Mäng Martin 1:43:58 0:30:46 M 21
49 482 Saidla Siim CHA 1:44:05 0:30:53 M 22
50 12 481 Helmja Kati CHA 1:44:09 0:30:57 NV35 9
51 13 444 Roosimägi Jana 1:44:28 0:31:17 N 4
52 14 541 Kütt  Katrin Nõmme KJK 1:44:43 0:31:32 N 5
53 525 Parts Margo 1:44:58 0:31:46 M 23
54 530 Roos Valeri Lasita Maja 1:45:37 0:32:26 MV40 16
55 498 Raud Margus 1:45:47 0:32:36 MV40 17
56 15 479 Mahoni Kristina 1:46:12 0:33:01 N 6
57 16 532 Reimaa Katarina Sparta 1:46:47 0:33:36 N 7
58 440 Mõndresku Janek 1:47:15 0:34:04 MV40 18
59 464 Lusti Targo 1:47:18 0:34:07 MV40 19
60 478 Kõnd Viidas 1:47:40 0:34:29 MV40 20
61 434 Kalle Rein Keskkonnaamet 1:47:51 0:34:39 MV40 21
62 418 Edwards David University of Glasgow 1:47:55 0:34:43 M 24
63 469 Robberts Simon 1:47:56 0:34:44 M 25
64 512 Koks Ragmar Pizzeria La Mimosa 1:47:57 0:34:46 M 26
65 475 Meitus Raivo SK ProRunner 1:48:00 0:34:49 MV40 22
66 17 480 Põldsaar Piret CHA 1:48:04 0:34:52 NV35 10
67 18 428 Tartes Tiina 1:48:49 0:35:38 NV35 11
68 526 Tammsaar Kristjan Saint Gobain Glass Estonia 1:49:10 0:35:58 M 27
69 483 Tuvikene Urmas 1:49:22 0:36:11 MV40 23
70 19 521 Kurgjärv Jaanika 1:51:48 0:38:37 N 8
71 451 Venters Gustavs 1:51:56 0:38:45 M 28
72 20 406 Mäesalu Marlen 1:52:00 0:38:48 N 9
73 411 Zakhodyaev Dmitry FFS 1:52:02 0:38:51 M 29
74 548 Raude Martin Johannes 1:52:17 0:39:06 M 30
75 21 485 Jüriado Tiiu Suusahullud 1:53:25 0:40:14 NV35 12
76 22 404 Kajaste Arnika 1:53:36 0:40:25 N 10
77 432 Tambaum Vahur 1:53:48 0:40:36 M 31
78 441 Odzins Davis 1:54:22 0:41:10 M 32
79 514 Labe Marek SA Erametsakeskus 1:54:29 0:41:18 M 33
80 468 Tõnisson Kristjan Metsasõbrad 1:54:50 0:41:38 MV40 24
81 457 Kreutzvald Ivo 1:55:19 0:42:08 M 34
82 23 474 Muuk-Adrat Terje 1:56:26 0:43:15 N 11
83 449 Linask Lauri 1:56:33 0:43:22 M 35
84 537 Tuur Ülo 1:57:38 0:44:26 MV60 1
85 555 Valjala Veiko 1:57:50 0:44:39 M 36
86 24 472 Malm Regiina 1:59:18 0:46:07 NJ 1
87 25 465 Lusti Juta 1:59:27 0:46:16 NV35 13
88 26 426 Küttim-Rips Anne 1:59:30 0:46:18 NV35 14
89 518 Tõnne Raivo Bellfire 1:59:38 0:46:26 MV40 25
90 487 Purret Marko 2:00:24 0:47:12 M 37
91 544 Laius Ott 2:00:37 0:47:26 M 38
92 497 Tikk Erkki 2:00:38 0:47:26 M 39
93 471 Valgur Kristjan 2:01:01 0:47:50 M 40
94 500 Malm Mati SA Juht- ja Abikoerte Kool 2:01:08 0:47:57 MV40 26
95 511 Pilvet Janar 2:02:01 0:48:50 M 41
96 27 443 Kaldam Viia 2:02:45 0:49:34 NV35 15
97 28 431 Kruusmaa Karoliina 2:03:01 0:49:49 NJ 2
98 416 Mäe  Martin 2:04:05 0:50:54 M 42
99 29 458 Henno Kaie 2:04:22 0:51:11 NV35 16
100 30 505 Margna Külliki 2:04:27 0:51:16 N 12
101 496 Naaris Erkki 2:04:41 0:51:30 M 43
102 438 Suuroja Janek 2:05:06 0:51:55 MV40 27
103 31 437 Säälik Tiina SK ProRunner 2:05:48 0:52:36 NV35 17
104 528 Mikkor Andro Nordecon AS 2:05:48 0:52:37 M 44
105 489 Groothuis Florian 2:06:36 0:53:25 M 45
106 32 450 Kaares Heldi 2:06:37 0:53:25 NV35 18
107 427 Ling Ando Hanza Mechanics Tartu AS 2:06:49 0:53:38 M 46
108 535 Sõukand Meelis 2:07:05 0:53:53 MV40 28
109 407 Õmblus Jaan Tomson Vodka International 2:07:09 0:53:58 MV40 29
110 433 Reinumägi Risto 2:07:26 0:54:14 M 47
111 33 513 Tagel Mari 2:07:31 0:54:19 N 13
112 467 Orasmaa Toomas 2:07:53 0:54:41 M 48
113 515 Michelson Reemo Bellfire 2:08:39 0:55:27 MV40 30
114 34 421 Reili Olga 2:08:50 0:55:39 N 14
115 35 420 Pruttšenko Maria 2:08:51 0:55:40 N 15
116 452 Seržans Vitalijs 2:10:51 0:57:39 M 49
117 540 Kallip Silvar 2:10:53 0:57:41 M 50
118 36 476 Vetevood-Järvelt Evelin SK Prorunner 2:11:13 0:58:01 N 16
119 37 488 Huttunen Margit 2:11:36 0:58:25 NV35 19
120 517 Sepp Ülari Bellfire 2:11:42 0:58:30 M 51
121 38 506 Roos  Liisa 2:11:46 0:58:34 N 17
122 523 Ülemaantee Hindrek 2:12:38 0:59:27 M 52
123 470 Suik Aimar A-Cycle 2:12:39 0:59:27 MV40 31
124 534 Kuusk Arthur Treeningpartner 2:13:25 1:00:13 MV40 32
125 39 527 Kaasik Kairit 2:15:31 1:02:19 NV35 20
126 40 551 Muru Annemari 2:16:25 1:03:13 NV35 21
127 41 542 Vois Agnes 2:16:43 1:03:31 N 18
128 42 408 Lementa Maarika 2:19:41 1:06:30 N 19
129 43 524 Laht Kadri 2:21:17 1:08:06 N 20
130 44 446 Pang Annika 2:26:52 1:13:40 NV35 22
131 45 499 Pabort Anari 2:27:50 1:14:38 N 21
132 46 414 Lillo Jana 2:30:33 1:17:22 N 22
133 413 Weber Toomas 2:30:34 1:17:23 M 53
134 460 Rääbis Ain 2:36:19 1:23:08 MV40 33
135 47 412 Lementa Merilin 2:42:07 1:28:56 N 23
136 519 Kadai Tanel 2:58:28 1:45:16 MV40 34